Invitados

Invitados internacionales ya confirmados:

1.   Alejandro Ithuralde (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
2.   Beatriz Alejandra Villa (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
3.   Cristian del Milagro Blunda (Santiago, Chile)
4.   Christian Kreutzer (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
5.   Christian Pizarro (Wilmington,EUA)
6.   Claus J. Preusse (Bonn, Alemanha)
7.   Constancio Medrano López (Madrid, Espanha)
8.   Diego Abdalla Estable (Montevideo, Uruguai)  
9.   Edgar Samuel Ramirez-Marroquin (Ciudad México, México)
10. Erika Pérez Albrecht (La Paz, Bolívia)   
11. Gladys Haydee Salgado (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
12. Horacio Capelli (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
13. Jacqueline Kreutzer (Pittsburgh, EUA)
14. James St. Louis (Kansas City, EUA)
15. Javier Gentile (Philadelphia, EUA)
16. Jorge Luis Cervantes-Salazar (Ciudad México, México)
17. Jorge Orlando Barretta (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
18. Jorge Salazar (Boston, EUA)
19. José Luis Alonso (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
20. José Pedro da Silva (Pittsburgh, EUA)
21. Justo José Santiago Peña (Bucaramanga, Colombia) 
22. María Juliana Medina (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
23. Marcelo G. Cardarelli (Washington, EUA)
24. Miguel Arboleda Torres (Lima, Peru)
25. Nestor Fernando Sandoval Reyes (Bogotá, Colombia)
26. Pablo Hector G. Delucis (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
27. Pablo Marantz (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
28. Raúl F. Abella Antón (Barcelona, Espanha)
29  Rodolfo Anibal Neirotti (Boston, EUA)
30. Rosario B. Becerra (Ciudad México, México)
31. Rúben Leone (Montevidéu, Uruguai)
32. Stephanie M. P. N. Fuller (Philadelphia, EUA)
33. Vibeke Elisabeth Hjortdal (Aarhus, Dinamarca)

Invitados nacionales ya confirmados:

1.   Aída L. R. Turquetto
2.   Ana Paula Damiano 
3.   André Luis Bodini
4.   Antonio Augusto Lopes
5.   Bayard Gontijo Filho
6.   Beatriz Helena Furlanetto
7.   Carla Tanamati
8.   Catarina V. Cavalcanti
9.   Celia Maria Silva
10. Daniel H. C. Barcellos
11. Denoel M. Oliveira
12. Edmar Atik
13. Edmundo Clarindo de Oliveira
14. Elerson Arfelli
15. Estela Azeka
16. Fabio Carmona
17. Fernando Antoniali
18. Fernando Antonio Fantini
19. Fernando Ribeiro Moraes Neto
20. Fernando S. Ramalho 
21. Francisco D. A. Costa
22. Gláucia Maria Tavares
23. Glaucio Furlanetto
24. Grace Caroline Bichara
25. Gustavo Foronda
26. Henrique S. Trad
27. Isabel Cristina Guimarães
28. Jorge Y. Afiune 
29. José Teles de Mendonça
30. Leonardo Mulinari
31. Lilian Maria Lopes
32. Luiz Carlos Simões
33. Luiz Fernando Canêo
34. Marcelo B. Jatene
35. Maria Angélica Binotto
36. Maria Fernanda Jacob
37. Miguel Barbero-Marcial
38. Miguel Angel Maluf
39. Nadja Cecilia Kraychete
40. Patricia M. V. P. Mello
41. Paulo Zielinsky
42. Rachel V. A. H. Nina
43. Raul Arrieta
44. Renato S. Assad
45. Rogério Andalaft
46. Tarcísio da Silva Jr.
47. Ulisses Alexandre Croti
48. Valdester Pinto Jr.
49. Valeria M. Moreira
50. Vera D. Aiello
51. Vinicius José S. Nina
52. Waldyr Borghi

Realización